Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
- List
- Mixed
- Map
City: Valparaiso, IN
Price Reduced
Map
79 Properties Available In Valparaiso
79 Properties Available In Valparaiso
Status
402 Sturdy RD #1d, Valparaiso, IN 46383
Listed by Hebron Realty & Insurance$199,900
2
2
1,263 SqFt
Active
1804 Burlington Beach RD, Valparaiso, IN 46383
Listed by @properties/Christie's Intl RE$185,000
4
3
1,634 SqFt
Active
84 S 275, Valparaiso, IN 46385
Listed by @properties/Christie's Intl RE$357,500
3
2
1,532 SqFt
Active
440 Oak Breeze DR, Valparaiso, IN 46383
Listed by BHHS Indiana Realty$517,500
3
3
2,635 SqFt
Active
955 Millpond RD, Valparaiso, IN 46385
Listed by Realty Executives Premier$177,400
2
2
1,155 SqFt
Active
1406 Pine Creek RD, Valparaiso, IN 46383
Listed by @properties/Christie's Intl RE$359,900
3
3
1,498 SqFt
Active
3615 Creekside DR, Valparaiso, IN 46383
Listed by Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr$255,000
2
3
2,036 SqFt
Active
3354 Boone Grove RD, Valparaiso, IN 46385
Listed by Seramur Properties, LLC$539,000
4
3
2,812 SqFt
Active
3807 Waxwing CT, Valparaiso, IN 46383
Listed by Weichert Realtors - Shoreline$668,900
5
4
4,333 SqFt
Active
853 E Shakespeare DR, Valparaiso, IN 46383
Listed by Stray Dog Properties, LLC$585,000
5
3
4,145 SqFt
Active
3602 Timberbridge DR, Valparaiso, IN 46383
Listed by Key Realty Indiana, LLC$172,500
2
2
915 SqFt
Active
1454 Byfield Pkwy, Valparaiso, IN 46385
Listed by McColly Real Estate$364,999
3
2
1,475 SqFt
Active
106 W Us Highway 6, Valparaiso, IN 46385
Listed by McColly Real Estate$319,900
4
2
2,400 SqFt
Active
2410 Primrose DR, Valparaiso, IN 46383
Listed by Realty Executives Premier$239,900
3
2
1,398 SqFt
Active
1153 Vale Park RD, Valparaiso, IN 46385
Listed by @properties/Christie's Intl RE$599,900
4
4
4,108 SqFt
Active
306 Brown ST, Valparaiso, IN 46383
Listed by White Hat Realty Group, LLC$2,450
2
1
1,388 SqFt
Active
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4